The Luxe Colony Klcc By Ntr Resources Apartment Kuala Lumpur

( ex. The Anggun Klcc By Al Kawsar )
Kuala Lumpur
The Luxe Colony Klcc By Ntr Resources Apartemen Kuala Lumpur
8.2 Sangat baik
Ulasan 27 ulasan

The Luxe Colony Klcc By Ntr Resources Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
To enjoy your vacation in Kuala Lumpur, stay at The Anggun Klcc By Al Kawsar Apartment Kuala Lumpur, which is 2.1 km from the KL Tower Mini Zoo and around a 10-minute ride from the lush tropical park "Perdana Botanical Gardens". Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and a fitness suite, the apartment is situated just a few steps from the Derma Master.
The city centre can also be reached within a 30-minute walk from this apartment. The Anggun Klcc By Al Kawsar Apartment is only 1.9 km from the modern Bank Negara Malaysia Museum and Art Gallery.
Enhancing your comfort, a bidet, a hot tub, and a shared toilet can be found at this apartment. Moreover, there are a hairdryer, free toiletries, and bath sheets as well.
Guests staying at The Anggun Klcc By Al Kawsar Apartment can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as an equipped kitchen, and an outdoor dining area. The nearest bus stop to the accommodation is Menara DBKL 3, which is merely 250 metres away. The presence of a Jacuzzi, a sauna, and an indoor pool at the property ensures guest satisfaction.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.2 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi
  • Brankas

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Pengering
  • Peralatan masak
  • Ruang makan outdoor

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Mini-bar
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
  • Lantai berkarpet
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:00
Check-out: dari 08:00 hingga 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur